Axiom 330-7604-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7

$136.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom 330-7604-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7604) – 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) – Fibre Channel – LC multi-mode – up to 1640 ft – 850 nm – for Dell PowerEdge M1000E