Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Q

$2,259.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4) – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for P/N: T4000BASE T4000-FPC