Axiom DSSFPFC10GLW-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco

$495.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom DSSFPFC10GLW-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW) – 10Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) – Fibre Channel – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for P/N: DS-X9232