Axiom DSSFPFC10GSW-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco

$373.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom DSSFPFC10GSW-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW) – 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) – Fibre Channel – LC multi-mode – up to 984 ft – 850 nm – for P/N: DS-X9232-256