Axiom Memory Cisco – SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS

$85.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom Memory Cisco – SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ) – 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) – fiber optic – LC multi-mode – TAA – for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre (DSSFPFC8GSW-AX)