Axiom Memory Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR – XFP transceiver module ( equival

$2,399.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom Memory Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR – XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR ) – 10GBase-ZR – XFP / LC single mode – up to 49.7 miles – 1310 nm – (EXXFP10GEZR-AX)