Axiom – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGN) – 40 G

$734.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGN) – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm – for Dell Force10; Netwo