Axiom – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE

$1,659.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR) – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for Dell Force10 ZettaScale Z-Series Z900