Axiom – QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP

$4,729.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm