Axiom – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade E1

$136.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM ) – Fast Ethernet – 100Base-FX – LC single-mode – up to 24.9 miles – 1310 nm – for P/N: FESX424HF SX-FI424HF