Axiom – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD090A

$95.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD090A ) – Fast Ethernet – 100Base-LX – LC single-mode – up to 24.9 miles – 1310 nm – for HPE 10512 3600-24 v2 3600-24-PoE+ v2 3600-24