Axiom – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR) – 10

$142.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR) – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX 10GBase-LR – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for P/N: E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42B