Axiom SFP10G-LR-ZY-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL

$302.99

See Full Details

Description

Axiom SFP10G-LR-ZY-AX – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP10G-LR) – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-4052G ES-45