Cisco – QSFP+ transceiver module – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBASE-BiDi

$536.99

See Full Details

Description

Cisco – QSFP+ transceiver module – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBASE-BiDi – LC multi-mode – up to 492 ft – 850 nm – refurbished – for ASR 9001 9006 9006 with PEM Version 2 9010 9010 with PEM Version 2