Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – Fast Ethernet – 100Base-LX

$301.99

See Full Details

Description

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – Fast Ethernet – 100Base-LX – LC single mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – for Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 (GLC-FE-100LX=)