Cisco – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Ba

$457.99

See Full Details

Description

Cisco – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH – LC/PC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm – refurbished – for Cisco 38XX 39XX 4451 892; Catalyst 29XX