Cisco X2 – X2 transceiver module – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR –

$1,579.99

See Full Details

Description

Cisco X2 – X2 transceiver module – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR – SC/PC multi-mode – up to 984 ft – 850 nm – for 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engin (X2-10GB-SR=)