Enterasys – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Entera

$32.99

See Full Details

Description

Enterasys – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 ) – Fibre Channel (Long Wave) – 100Base-LX10 – LC multi-mode – up to 1.2 miles – 1310 nm – for Enterasys D2; Secure